Boys Basketball 2019-20 (Grades 1-8) Results


Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 5:55pm
Final
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 20
    Transfiguration 30
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 36
    Transfig 23
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 29
    St. Clement 22
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
    St. Bede 40
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 25
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:15am
Final
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 48
    St. Bede 29
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:55am
Final
    St. Felicitas 28
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 24
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
    Assumption 16
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 24
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Transfiguration 20
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 13
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 22
    St Felicitas 29
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
    St. Bede 4
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:15am
Final
    Transfiguration 24
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 30
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:10pm
Final
    St. Joachim 6
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 36
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 4:10pm
Final
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 16
    St. John 45
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
    St. Bede 33
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 18
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
    OLG 29
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 27
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 4
    St. Clement 25
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
    St. Felicitas 42
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 41
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
    St. John 40
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    St. Leander 27
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 24
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
    St. Joachim 14
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 44
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
    St. Clement 49
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 16
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 4:40pm
Final
    St. Clement 0
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    OLG 12
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 29
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 27
    St bede 26
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 22
    St. Clement 1
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 14
    St. John 15
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 36
    Transfig 26
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Our Lady Of Grace 46
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 19
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    St. John 23
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 60
    Saint John 22
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 18
    St. Joachim 14
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 4:10pm
Final
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 20
    St. John 30
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Transfiguration 28
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 33
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 24
    Assumption 36
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 22
    Transfiguration 11
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 35
    St Felicitas 27
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 51
    Our Lady of Grace 17
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
    OLG 30
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 18
    St. Joachim 55
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    St. Leander 35
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 15
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Saint Joachim 54
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 67
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    OLG 16
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 27
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    St. Bede 23
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 14
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
8th Grade National (8th Grade Boys) 16
    OLG 47
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:55pm
Final
    OLG 11
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 24
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    OLG 19
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 21
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    St Felicitas 47
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Saint Bede 42
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 55
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 18
    St bede 30
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
8th Grade National (8th Grade Boys) 24
    St. Felicitas 37
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:10pm
Final
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 17
    Transfiguration 24
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 10
    Our Lady of Grace 8
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    St. Leander 19
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
8th Grade American (8th Grade Boys) 49
    St. John 54
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 14
    St. Felicitas 13
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    St. Clement 26
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 24
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 4:40pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 43
    Corpus Christie 32
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 41
    St Joseph 42
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
     22
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 13
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 26
    Saint Isadore 56
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 52
    Saint Perpetua 43
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
    Holy Spirit 40
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 20
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 58
    Saint Leo 48
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Our Lady of Guadalupe 26
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 36
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 28
    Saint Isidore 68
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    St. Joseph 17
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 25
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
    OLG 43
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 29
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 53
    St Joachim 45
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 60
    Saint Clement 50